813-390-6082
3915-4105 Cortez Rd, Bradenton, FL for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/21
2,400 SF | 1 Space

3915-4105 Cortez Rd
Bradenton, FL 34210

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Built Out Medical Office
  • End Cap Space with Ample Parking
  • Ideal Use Is A Veterinarian Clinic But Can Be Zoned Medical Office, General Office And Retail
  • Nearby Culvers, Publix, MetroDiner, Hobby Lobby, Pinebrook Ironwood Golf Course, Applebee's Bar And Grill, iStorage, Mazda Dealership, etc.

OVERVIEW

Previously Used As a Veterinarian's Office

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,400 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,800 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

28,803 SF

YEAR BUILT

1983

PARKING SPACES

84

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

2.62 AC

LAND SF

114,127.2 SF

ZONING

GC

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Neil KhantNRK Real Estate Advisors, LLC.More Info
813-390-6082

Neil KhantNRK Real Estate Advisors, LLC.More Info
813-390-6082