813-420-6676
3906 Tampa Rd, Oldsmar, FL for Rent

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/5
1,050 SF | 1 Space

NEW

3906 Tampa Rd
Oldsmar, FL 34677

HIGHLIGHTS

  • High traffice - Tampa Road
  • Plenty of parking and signage exposure
  • Available immediately - call 813 420 6676
  • Waiting area, small reception, 4 treatment rooms, ADA bathroom, storage room

OVERVIEW

1050 SF - perfect for medical, office, retail user Layout : Waiting area, small reception, 4 treatment rooms, ADA bathroom, storage room Highlights: Plenty of parking and signage exposure High traffic - approx 40,000 average traffic count Nice mix of local businesses Great location

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,050 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,750 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3-10 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

11,129 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1987

PARKING SPACES

67

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.11 AC

LAND SF

48,351.6 SF

ZONING

c1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Maggie McGrathDoyle & McGrath Real Estate LLCMore Info
813-420-6676

Maggie McGrathDoyle & McGrath Real Estate LLCMore Info
813-420-6676