720-232-4014
3883 Monaco Pky, Denver, CO for Rent

$9.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/1
26,146 SF | 1 Space

Nov '26

3883 Monaco Pky
Denver, CO 80207
Park Hill

OVERVIEW

26,146 sf of industrial manufacturing / distribution warehouse with an associated .30 acre fenced yard. Ease of Access for your deliveries, customers and employees 1 mile to I-70, 270 and I-25 Highway access 1.3 miles to Central Park Light Rail Station .2 miles to public transportation 2.0 miles to Northfield Shops, restaurants and amenities

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

26,146 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$19,610 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.75 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$9.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Nov 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

44,745 SF

YEAR BUILT

1969

UTILITIES

Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

18 Ft

DOCKS

9

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

20

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

2.05 AC

LAND SF

89,298 SF

ZONING

I-MX-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Joshua CohenJohn Propp Commercial GroupMore Info
720-232-4014

Joshua CohenJohn Propp Commercial GroupMore Info
720-232-4014