3800 NW 2nd ave - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Miami, FL 33127- Miami Design District5,101 SF
$1,800,000 USD
786-525-6127
3800 NW 2nd ave, Miami, FL for Sale
$1,800,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/2
5,101 SF

3800 NW 2nd ave
Miami, FL 33127
Miami Design District

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Prime Infill Site Near Wynwood & Design District
  • High-Visibility Location Along NW 2nd Ave
  • Commercial Zoning (T4-O)
  • Approx. 0.12± Acre Parcel (5,100 SF)
  • Strong Access to I-195 & Major Urban Corridors
  • Ideal for Owner-User or Infill Development

OVERVIEW

Owner will not sell the billboard lease separately from the land.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,800,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$15,374,103/AC

PRICE/SF

$353 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

0.12 AC

LAND SF

5,100 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

T4-O

APN/PARCEL ID

01-3124-002-0940

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

David LombardiLombardi PropertiesMore Info
786-525-6127

David LombardiLombardi PropertiesMore Info
786-525-6127