443-618-2585
3739 Wilkens Ave, Baltimore, MD for Rent

$18.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/26
1,109 SF | 1 Space

NEW

3739 Wilkens Ave
Baltimore, MD 21229
Oaklee

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,109 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,664 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.50 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

2,078 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1920

PARKING SPACES

1

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.05 AC

LAND SF

2,178 SF

ZONING

R060

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Sam TannerThe Entrusted Group at KW CommercialMore Info
443-618-2585

Sam TannerThe Entrusted Group at KW CommercialMore Info
443-618-2585