801-548-3262
3728 W 13400 S, Riverton, UT for Rent

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/10
1,852 SF | 1 Space

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Great visibility and access
  • Strong surrounding tenant-mix
  • End-Cap Drive-thru

OVERVIEW

Located in Shopping center directly off of Bangerter Highway. Anchored by The Home Depot and Walmart

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,852 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$8,488 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$4.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,850 SF

YEAR BUILT

2006

PARKING SPACES

101

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.83 AC

LAND SF

79,714.8 SF

ZONING

C-R

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Marlon HillNAI ExcelMore Info
801-548-3262

Marlon HillNAI ExcelMore Info
801-548-3262