305-213-1163
3705 NW 35th Ave, Miami, FL for Rent

$19.50 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/17
1,432 SF | 1 Space

3705 NW 35th Ave
Miami, FL 33142
Melrose Heights

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,432 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,327 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.63 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,432 SF

YEAR BUILT

1989

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

10 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

-

PARKING SPACES

4

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.15 AC

LAND SF

6,534 SF

ZONING

7300

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Rey FigueroaKeyes Commercial Real EstateMore Info
305-213-1163

Rey FigueroaKeyes Commercial Real EstateMore Info
305-213-1163