3701 Pacific Ave - Restaurant FOR SALE

Wildwood, NJ 08260
$599,900 USD
609-222-1561
3701 Pacific Ave, Wildwood, NJ for Sale
$599,900 USD
Restaurant - FOR SALE
1/15
null | Request Cap Rate

3701 Pacific Ave
Wildwood, NJ 08260

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Beach and boardwalk 2 blocks
  • Prime downtown business
  • Restaurant district

OVERVIEW

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$599,900 USD

PRICE/SF

$201 USD /SF

STORIES

1

YEAR BUILT

1950

SPRINKLERS

LAND ACRES

0.07 AC

LAND SF

2,979 SF

ZONING

TE

APN/PARCEL ID

14 00165-0000-00016- 01

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John RenteriaRio RealtyMore Info
609-222-1561

John RenteriaRio RealtyMore Info
609-222-1561