3700 Pitluk Ave - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

San Antonio, TX 78211- South San Antonio120,226 SF
$725,000 USD
210-710-5400
3700 Pitluk Ave, San Antonio, TX for Sale
$725,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/10
120,226 SF

3700 Pitluk Ave
San Antonio, TX 78211
South San Antonio

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$725,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$262,681/AC

PRICE/SF

$6 USD /SF

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial, Industrial, Multi-Family, Planned Unit Development, Religious Facility, Warehouse

LAND ACRES

2.76 AC

LAND SF

120,226 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity, Gas, Streets, Cable, Telephone

ZONING

I-1

APN/PARCEL ID

11264-004-0193

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Dan KubinskiCrowned Eagle RealtyMore Info
210-710-5400

Dan KubinskiCrowned Eagle RealtyMore Info
210-710-5400