915-603-5293
3700 Durazno Ave, El Paso, TX for Rent

$6.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/20
3,200 SF | 1 Space

3700 Durazno Ave
El Paso, TX 79905
Durazno

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Centrally located.

OVERVIEW

1600 sqft for $1500 a month or 3200 sqft for $2900 a month 1 year lease available centrally located high ceiling dock doors available

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,200 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,600 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.50 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$6.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

60,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

1963

UTILITIES

Lighting

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

6

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

2.6 AC

LAND SF

113,256 SF

ZONING

M1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jorge OrrantiaKeller WilliamsMore Info
915-603-5293

Jorge OrrantiaKeller WilliamsMore Info
915-603-5293