707-469-8000
359-363 Merchant St, Vacaville, CA for Rent

$12.24 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/10
5,854 SF | 1 Space

359-363 Merchant St
Vacaville, CA 95688

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Downtown
  • Parking
  • Signage

OVERVIEW

359 MERCHANT ST., Vacaville, CA. is a well-known retail building in the heart of downtown Vacaville. Merchant Street frontage, window line, updated showroom. Property is professionally managed. Close to events. Ample window line, signage, public parking. Many possibilities.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,854 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,971 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.02 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$12.24 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,229 SF

YEAR BUILT

1960

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.18 AC

LAND SF

7,840.8 SF

ZONING

C

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Traci PerrySpectrum PropertiesMore Info
707-469-8000

Traci PerrySpectrum PropertiesMore Info
707-469-8000