419-724-2222
3550 Executive Pky, Toledo, OH for Rent

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/1
1,275 SF | 1 Space

3550 Executive Pky
Toledo, OH 43606
Westgate

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Located in the heart of Toledo’s Westgate Shopping District. Nearby retailers include: Costco, Fresh Market, Home Depot, Big Lots, and more

OVERVIEW

Located in the heart of Toledo’s Westgate Shopping District. Nearby retailers include: Costco, Fresh Market, Home Depot, and many more. Multiple points of ingress/egress that include 2 traffic lights for convenient access.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,275 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,019 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

33,864 SF

YEAR BUILT

1986

PARKING SPACES

220

LAND DETAILS

CROSS STREETS

Secor rd

LAND ACRES

4.11609 AC

LAND SF

179,297 SF

ZONING

CR

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Doug FlickEidi PropertiesMore Info
419-724-2222

Doug FlickEidi PropertiesMore Info
419-724-2222