321-693-2273

NO PHOTO

$13.39 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
2,600 SF | 1 Space

Jul '26

355 Tortoise View Dr
Satellite Beach, FL 32937

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,600 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,901 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.12 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$13.39 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Plus All Utilities

LEASE LENGTH

3 Years

AVAILABLE

Jul 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

6,706 SF

YEAR BUILT

1980

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

16 Ft

LAND ACRES

0.34 AC

LAND SF

14,810.4 SF

ZONING

BU-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jamie TwiggBroadfield Group LlcMore Info
321-693-2273

Jamie TwiggBroadfield Group LlcMore Info
321-693-2273