917-332-7530
355 E 78th St, New York, NY for Rent

$166.80 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/2
1,000 SF | 1 Space

NEW

355 E 78th St
New York, NY 10075
Lenox Hill

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$13,900 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$13.90 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$166.80 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,250 SF

YEAR BUILT

1910

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.0574 AC

LAND SF

2,500.344 SF

ZONING

C1-9

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Joshua SingerThe Heller OrganizationMore Info
917-332-7530

Joshua SingerThe Heller OrganizationMore Info
917-332-7530