614-221-4286
3443 Agler Rd, Columbus, OH for Rent

$15.75 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/10
4,439 SF | 1 Space

3443 Agler Rd
Columbus, OH 43219
Cumberland Ridge

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Office space on the 2nd floor available
  • ADA compliant
  • Easy access to I-270 and I-670
  • Professional business park environment

OVERVIEW

4,439+/- SF second-floor office suite available. The property features recently renovated common areas, including a modern lobby and updated restrooms, creating an excellent first impression for clients and employees alike. Enjoy the convenience of free on-site parking and aggressive, competitive lease rates. Ideally located with immediate access to I-270 and I-670, the property offers seamless connectivity throughout the Columbus metro area. Tenants benefit from proximity to a wide range of amenities, including Easton Town Center, restaurants, banking, and hotels, as well as being just one mile from John Glenn International Airport—perfect for businesses with traveling clients or staff. Situated within a well-maintained business park, this space provides a professional environment designed to support productivity and growth.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,439 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,826 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.31 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.75 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

42,066 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1998

PARKING SPACES

201

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

4.38 AC

LAND SF

190,792.8 SF

ZONING

C

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Michael DossThe Robert Weiler CompanyMore Info
614-221-4286

Michael DossThe Robert Weiler CompanyMore Info
614-221-4286