208-870-1990
3294 N Black Butte Ct, Nampa, ID for Rent

$17.50 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/3
5,000 SF | 1 Space

NEW

3294 N Black Butte Ct
Nampa, ID 83687

HIGHLIGHTS

  • 3-phase power
  • 420 SF Office Space
  • 420 SF 2nd Level Storage/Office
  • 2 Overhead doors 12x14 & 14x14
  • 20 ft clear height inside
  • 6ft chain link fenced yard

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$7,292 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.46 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$17.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2025

LAND ACRES

0.51346 AC

LAND SF

22,366.318 SF

ZONING

I

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Hoyt MichenerMichener Investments, LLPMore Info
208-870-1990

Hoyt MichenerMichener Investments, LLPMore Info
208-870-1990