328 McAlpine Street St - Residential LAND FOR SALE

Houston, TX 77003- EaDo9,113 SF
$600,000 USD
713-551-6597
328 McAlpine Street St, Houston, TX for Sale
$600,000 USD
Residential LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
9,113 SF

328 McAlpine Street St
Houston, TX 77003
EaDo

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Redevelopment area - East End District is Growing
  • New Construction Development of 6 lots
  • Replated for Residential Patio Homes

OVERVIEW

Replat is with COH, Text alternate agent Kory 832-588-1476 for more details.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$600,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$2,868,617/AC

PRICE/SF

$66 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

6 Lots - East End - New Construction Ready

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Residential

LAND PROPOSED USE

Planned Unit Development, Single Family Development, Single Family Residence

LAND ACRES

0.21 AC

LAND SF

9,111 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity, Gas

ZONING

Unknown

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Patrick BurbridgeCitiQuest PropertiesMore Info
713-551-6597

Patrick BurbridgeCitiQuest PropertiesMore Info
713-551-6597