325 Park Pl - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Mishawaka, IN 46545 74,488 SF
$445,000 USD
574-968-9270
325 Park Pl, Mishawaka, IN for Sale
$445,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/1
74,488 SF

325 Park Pl
Mishawaka, IN 46545

OVERVIEW

1.71 acre parcel located in the Edison Lakes Corporate Park Ready for development with curb cut, roadway lighting, and landscape grading already completed Ideal for professional or medical office users Proximal to the Main/Grape retail corridor, the St. Joseph Hospital, and many residential communities

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$445,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$260,234/AC

PRICE/SF

$6 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

1.71 AC

LAND SF

74,488 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

C-1

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John JessenBradley CompanyMore Info
574-968-9270

John JessenBradley CompanyMore Info
574-968-9270