806-687-4030
3203 118th St, Lubbock, TX for Rent

$13.50 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/14
4,052 SF | 1 Space

NEW

3203 118th St
Lubbock, TX 79423

HIGHLIGHTS

  • South Lubbock Location
  • Office + Warehouse

OVERVIEW

Newer construction steel building located in Southwest Lubbock in Four Fields Business Park on 118th Street and just East of Indiana Ave behind Antiquology and Knocksville.? Warehouse features 2 overhead doors and 16' sidewalls.? Three private offices with large reception area, large conference room, and two restrooms.? Office features 10' drywall ceilings and 8' doors.? No drop ceilings.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,052 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,559 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.13 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$13.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

2 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,104 SF

YEAR BUILT

2024

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

16 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

7

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.58728 AC

LAND SF

25,582.004 SF

ZONING

Heavy Commercial

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Dustin JonesDustin Jones Realty, IncMore Info
806-687-4030

Dustin JonesDustin Jones Realty, IncMore Info
806-687-4030