949-727-1200
3194 Airport Loop Dr, Costa Mesa, CA for Rent

$22.44 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/6
4,800 SF | 1 Space

NEW

3194 Airport Loop Dr
Costa Mesa, CA 92626

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,800 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$8,976 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.87 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$22.44 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

4,800 SF

YEAR BUILT

1982

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

20

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.1102 AC

LAND SF

4,800.312 SF

ZONING

MP

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Dale CameraLee & AssociatesMore Info
949-727-1200

Dale CameraLee & AssociatesMore Info
949-727-1200