586-489-0149
31830 Mound Rd, Warren, MI for Rent

$8.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/5
4,200 SF | 1 Space

NEW

31830 Mound Rd
Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,200 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,800 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$8.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

9,167 SF

YEAR BUILT

1945

PARKING SPACES

28

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.21 AC

LAND SF

9,147.6 SF

ZONING

C1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Glenn EckertSelect Business AgencyMore Info
586-489-0149

Glenn EckertSelect Business AgencyMore Info
586-489-0149