503-484-7844
313 Skyway Blvd, Belgrade, MT for Rent

$16.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/3
2,940 SF | 1 Space

313 Skyway Blvd
Belgrade, MT 59714

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Great location close to airport
  • open plan with office and shop warehouse area

OVERVIEW

Conveniently located in Belgrade near airport, office with shop/warehouse for rent, includes 287 sq ft office and 470 sq ft mezzanine space, 2 electric opening shop doors, 14x14 and 14x12, bathroom with shower. Water, septic and snow removal included in rent. Call Jeff 503 484 7844.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,940 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,920 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.33 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

1-15 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

7,500 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2020

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.40217 AC

LAND SF

61,078.612 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Alan BirdToriLil Property ManagementMore Info
503-484-7844

Alan BirdToriLil Property ManagementMore Info
503-484-7844