312 Wilkesboro Blvd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Lenoir, NC 28645 65,776 SF
$1,000,000 USD
434-292-8749
312 Wilkesboro Blvd, Lenoir, NC for Sale
$1,000,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
65,776 SF

312 Wilkesboro Blvd
Lenoir, NC 28645

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Convenient access to US Highway 321

OVERVIEW

Excellent commercial development opportunity Opened to combining with 1.27 ac adjacent out parcel

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,000,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$662,252/AC

PRICE/SF

$15 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

1.51 AC

LAND SF

65,776 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Streets

ZONING

B2

APN/PARCEL ID

09124 1 20B

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Margaret PottsYork Ventures, LLCMore Info
434-292-8749

Margaret PottsYork Ventures, LLCMore Info
434-292-8749