3100 N Bell School Rd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Rockford, IL 61107- East Rockford317,988 SF
$953,964 USD
815-979-0242
3100 N Bell School Rd, Rockford, IL for Sale
$953,964 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/2
317,988 SF

3100 N Bell School Rd
Rockford, IL 61107
East Rockford

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$953,964 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$130,680/AC

PRICE/SF

$3 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

7.3 AC

LAND SF

317,988 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

C1

APN/PARCEL ID

12-11-177-006,12-11-177-007

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

C. Shane Van SickleLandMark Real Estate Group LLCMore Info
815-979-0242

C. Shane Van SickleLandMark Real Estate Group LLCMore Info
815-979-0242