847-758-9200
310 S La Londe Ave, Addison, IL for Rent

$10.79 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/5
5,900 SF | 1 Space

310 S La Londe Ave
Addison, IL 60101

OVERVIEW

5,900 SF Unit Available 15' Clear Ceiling 1 Exterior Dock 1 Drive-in Door (10' x 12') 600 Amp, 208 Volt, 3 Phase Power 6 Car Stalls Lease Rate: $5,300/Month Modified Gross

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,900 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,305 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.90 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$10.79 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

11,800 SF

YEAR BUILT

1981

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

15 Ft

DOCKS

1

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.58 AC

LAND SF

25,264.8 SF

ZONING

I

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Mike AntonelliBrown Commercial GroupMore Info
847-758-9200

Mike AntonelliBrown Commercial GroupMore Info
847-758-9200