410-206-4791
31 Willow Spring Dr, Charles Town, WV for Rent

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/2
1,500 SF | 1 Space

NEW

31 Willow Spring Dr
Charles Town, WV 25414

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,500 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,375 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1990

PARKING SPACES

50

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.05434 AC

LAND SF

45,927.138 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Chris HillTri-State Investment Properties, LLCMore Info
410-206-4791

Chris HillTri-State Investment Properties, LLCMore Info
410-206-4791