304 Pennsylvania Ave - Residential LAND FOR SALE

National Park, NJ 08063 3,920 SF
$199,000 USD
917-599-7800
304 Pennsylvania Ave, National Park, NJ for Sale
$199,000 USD
Residential LAND - FOR SALE
1/1
3,920 SF

304 Pennsylvania Ave
National Park, NJ 08063

OVERVIEW

ATTN: First time Home Buyer, Developers & Builders Vacant Lot-Ready for Re-Development Proof of Due Diligence is required to Prior to Contract signing. Property is sold "As Is" the Seller Makes No Representation. Great Opportunity to Build your Custom Design Home with Yard pool for the Entire Family & VIP Guest. New Construction Built on the same block a few years ago. Low Property Taxes-See Tax Bill & Water Bill in Data Room

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$199,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$2,211,111/AC

PRICE/SF

$51 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

RE-DEVELOPMENT CUSTOM DESIGN National Park NJ

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Residential

LAND PROPOSED USE

Planned Unit Development

LAND ACRES

0.09 AC

LAND SF

3,920 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity, Gas, Streets, Curb/Gutter/Sidewalk, Cable, Telephone, Irrigation

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Sherwin WilsonNorthstar Enterprise, LLCMore Info
917-599-7800

Sherwin WilsonNorthstar Enterprise, LLCMore Info
917-599-7800