413-949-9976
264 N Main St, East Longmeadow, MA for Rent

$18.50 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/6
480 SF | 1 Space

264 N Main St
East Longmeadow, MA 01028

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Professional Office
  • Great Location

OVERVIEW

Elevate your business at the 240 East, East Longmeadow Professional Offices, a well-established commercial building located in a prime, high-traffic suburban area.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

480 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$740 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.54 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

1-3 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

20,560 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1973

PARKING SPACES

100

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.36 AC

LAND SF

59,241.6 SF

ZONING

COM

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Kevin Rothschild-SheaButternut On Main LLC.More Info
413-949-9976

Kevin Rothschild-SheaButternut On Main LLC.More Info
413-949-9976