626-429-8890
2535 Jason Ct, Oceanside, CA for Rent

$17.40 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/3
8,990 SF | 1 Space

Jul '26

2535 Jason Ct
Oceanside, CA 92056
Peacock

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

8,990 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$13,036 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.45 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$17.40 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

5 Years

AVAILABLE

Jul 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Manufacturing

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

9,990 SF

YEAR BUILT

1999

UTILITIES

Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

18 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.51 AC

LAND SF

22,215.6 SF

ZONING

LI, Oceanside

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Larry KligerLawrence Allen & AssociatesMore Info
626-429-8890

Larry KligerLawrence Allen & AssociatesMore Info
626-429-8890