469-387-6305
2410 Angeline St, Kilgore, TX for Rent

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/23
844 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

2410 Angeline St
Kilgore, TX 75662

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

844 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,407 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Full Service Gross

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Freestanding

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

844 SF

YEAR BUILT

1959

PARKING SPACES

3

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.16 AC

LAND SF

6,969.6 SF

ZONING

F1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Mack AwadAWAD EnterprisesMore Info
469-387-6305

Mack AwadAWAD EnterprisesMore Info
469-387-6305