24 S Washington Ave - Medical CONDO FOR SALE

Margate City, NJ 08402
$565,000 USD
609-823-8500
24 S Washington Ave, Margate City, NJ for Sale
$565,000 USD
Medical CONDO - FOR SALE
1/18
null | Request Cap Rate

24 S Washington Ave
Margate City, NJ 08402

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$565,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$452 USD /SF

CAP RATE

Request Cap Rate

# OF UNITS

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,250 SF

STORIES

1

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1925

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Gerard RosenbergerMarketplace RealtyMore Info
609-823-8500

Gerard RosenbergerMarketplace RealtyMore Info
609-823-8500