336-448-8205
2330 Cragmore Rd, Winston-Salem, NC for Rent

$8.50 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/3
3,900 SF | 1 Space

Nov '26

2330 Cragmore Rd
Winston-Salem, NC 27107
Parkview

OVERVIEW

3000 SF warehouse with 2000 Sf office/Training room with coffee bar, 2 person Admin area, 3 private offices, Break area and 2 bathrooms. 1000 Sf open warehouse.Ground level dock loading area. 900 + SF Unconditioned Shop/Shed attached to building. Large fenced laydown area behind both buildings.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,900 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,762 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.71 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$8.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Nov 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

3,948 SF

YEAR BUILT

1989

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

6

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.18 AC

LAND SF

51,400.8 SF

ZONING

LI

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Kevin HatcherMiller Hatcher Inc.More Info
336-448-8205

Kevin HatcherMiller Hatcher Inc.More Info
336-448-8205