2320 S Dixie Blvd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Radcliff, KY 40160 880,348 SF
$6,000,000 USD
270-268-5315
2320 S Dixie Blvd, Radcliff, KY for Sale
$6,000,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
880,348 SF

2320 S Dixie Blvd
Radcliff, KY 40160

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Zoned Commercial
  • High Visibility
  • Prime Opportunity

OVERVIEW

Strategic location in the Elizabethtown-Fort Knox MSA area, Ideal for a future Land/Retail-Pad investment, Thriving commercial hub with high visibility, Proximity to major transportation routes for accessibility, Ample space for retail and business uses, Surrounded by a diverse and growing consumer base, Potential for high ROI in a dynamic economic environment, Prime opportunity to capitalize on the area's economic growth

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$6,000,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$296,883/AC

PRICE/SF

$7 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

20.21 AC

LAND SF

880,348 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

C-1

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jeffrey FarmerAction Advisors, LLCMore Info
270-268-5315

Jeffrey FarmerAction Advisors, LLCMore Info
270-268-5315