480-760-5044
230 N 48th Ave, Phoenix, AZ for Rent

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/23
35,102 SF | 1 Space

NEW

230 N 48th Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85043
Estrella

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

35,102 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$47,388 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

35,102 SF

YEAR BUILT

1980

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

20 Ft

DOCKS

3

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

30

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.18 AC

LAND SF

51,400.8 SF

ZONING

A-1 Phoenix

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ryan EdwardsMenlo Group Commercial Real EstateMore Info
480-760-5044

Ryan EdwardsMenlo Group Commercial Real EstateMore Info
480-760-5044