917-770-8905
230-260 Page Ave, Staten Island, NY for Rent

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/11
2,080 SF | 1 Space

Dec '26

230-260 Page Ave
Staten Island, NY 10307
Tottenville

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Very Busy Shopping Plaza
  • Strong Co tenancy
  • Visible Pylon

OVERVIEW

The space is located at the highly trafficked Tottenville Commons Shopping Plaza and consists of 2,080 sq. ft. with 25 feet of frontage. The location offers excellent visibility and is surrounded by strong co-tenants that drive consistent customer traffic to the center. The property also features ample on-site parking for both customers and employees.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,080 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$9,533 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$4.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

10 Years

AVAILABLE

Dec 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

60,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2001

PARKING SPACES

203

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

6.21 AC

LAND SF

270,507.6 SF

ZONING

M1-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John OliveriSTL Realty LLCMore Info
917-770-8905

John OliveriSTL Realty LLCMore Info
917-770-8905