317-633-6300
229 Montclair St, Tullahoma, TN for Rent

$6.50 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/2
50,000 SF | 1 Space

Oct '26

229 Montclair St
Tullahoma, TN 37388

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

50,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$27,084 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.54 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$6.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Oct 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

50,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2001

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

28 Ft

DOCKS

8

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

7.71 AC

LAND SF

335,847.6 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Riley FaulkHokanson Companies IncMore Info
317-633-6300

Riley FaulkHokanson Companies IncMore Info
317-633-6300