651-450-9669
222 Starkey St, Saint Paul, MN for Rent

$12.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/6
4,976 SF | 1 Space

222 Starkey St
Saint Paul, MN 55107
Concord-Robert

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,976 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,976 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$12.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Full Service Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

20,700 SF

YEAR BUILT

1987

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

4

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

10

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.12 AC

LAND SF

48,787.2 SF

ZONING

Comm/Ind

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Dave LangerLanger Real Estate ServicesMore Info
651-450-9669

Dave LangerLanger Real Estate ServicesMore Info
651-450-9669