407-230-5228
222 Pasadena Pl, Orlando, FL for Rent

$31.47 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/14
1,220 SF | 1 Space

222 Pasadena Pl
Orlando, FL 32803
Uptown Orlando

OVERVIEW

1,220 SF available in single-story office building • Eleven parking spaces plus street parking • Two restrooms and one breakroom • Move-in ready • New air-conditioning system and roof • Zoned MXD-2/T, City of Orlando • Easy access to I-4, Colonial Drive, and Mills Ave • $3,200.00/month plus sales tax

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,220 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,199 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.62 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$31.47 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,220 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1950

PARKING SPACES

11

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.1841 AC

LAND SF

8,019.396 SF

ZONING

MXD-2/T

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Bill BywaterThe Bywater CompanyMore Info
407-230-5228

Bill BywaterThe Bywater CompanyMore Info
407-230-5228