907-378-1010

NO PHOTO

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1,860 SF | 1 Space

NEW

2207 Discovery Dr
Fairbanks, AK 99709

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Convenient location
  • Tall doors
  • Office Space

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,860 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,720 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2025

UTILITIES

Lighting, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

14 Ft

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

TIMOTHY CLARKHedgecock Group Real Estate, LlcMore Info
907-378-1010

TIMOTHY CLARKHedgecock Group Real Estate, LlcMore Info
907-378-1010