215 E College St - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Pleasanton, TX 78064 163,786 SF
$1,200,000 USD
830-570-3044
215 E College St, Pleasanton, TX for Sale
$1,200,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/9
163,786 SF

215 E College St
Pleasanton, TX 78064

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Frontage on 3 city streets as well as river frontage.

OVERVIEW

Prime commercial location for development.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,200,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$319,149/AC

PRICE/SF

$7 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

3.76 ac Riverfront Commercial Land with Shop

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial

LAND ACRES

3.76 AC

LAND SF

163,786 SF

Shawn SmithVictory Ranch SalesMore Info
830-570-3044

Shawn SmithVictory Ranch SalesMore Info
830-570-3044