2109 Piney Plains Rd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Cary, NC 27518 43,996 SF
$1,200,000 USD
919-913-1118
2109 Piney Plains Rd, Cary, NC for Sale
$1,200,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/1
43,996 SF

2109 Piney Plains Rd
Cary, NC 27518

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Positioned just off US 64
  • Close proximity to Crossroads Plaza
  • Road frontage along Piney Plains Road

OVERVIEW

Land for sale in Cary positioned just off US 64 with road frontage on Piney Plains Road.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,200,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$1,188,119/AC

PRICE/SF

$27 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

1.01 AC

LAND SF

43,996 SF

Baxter Walker IIIAvison YoungMore Info
919-913-1118

Baxter Walker IIIAvison YoungMore Info
919-913-1118