405-417-5131
209-213 W 2nd St, Edmond, OK for Rent

$9.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/6
3,200 SF | 1 Space

209-213 W 2nd St
Edmond, OK 73003
Downtown Edmond

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Rollup Garage Door, Landlord maintains gras-Landscaping
  • LED Lighting in warehouse area

OVERVIEW

Office/Warehouse

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,200 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,400 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.75 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$9.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

6,400 SF

YEAR BUILT

2008

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

4

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.32445 AC

LAND SF

14,133.216 SF

ZONING

E-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Scott WeathersWTV Properties LLCMore Info
405-417-5131

Scott WeathersWTV Properties LLCMore Info
405-417-5131