813-210-7509
2081-2121 Collier Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL for Rent

$30.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/7
1,656 SF | 1 Space

2081-2121 Collier Pky
Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Anchored by Publix and Belk Outlet
  • Located at the High Traffic Signalized Intersection of SR-54 and Collier Parkway
  • Excellent Visibility
  • Strong National Tenant Mix and Synergy
  • Busy Outparcels Drive Traffic to Center
  • Combined Traffic Count: 78,700 VPD

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,656 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,140 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.50 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$30.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

5 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

-

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

244,445 SF

YEAR BUILT

2003

PARKING SPACES

1187

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

39.94332 AC

LAND SF

1,739,931 SF

ZONING

C2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Sandra WoodworthCrossman & CompanyMore Info
813-210-7509

Sandra WoodworthCrossman & CompanyMore Info
813-210-7509