530-680-7685
2075 Baldwin Ave, Oroville, CA for Rent

$13.80 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/37
4,935 SF | 1 Space

NEW

2075 Baldwin Ave
Oroville, CA 95966

OVERVIEW

Recently remodeled multi-tenant building located in Oroville.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,935 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,675 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.15 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$13.80 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,815 SF

YEAR BUILT

1946

LAND ACRES

1.21 AC

LAND SF

52,707.6 SF

ZONING

C2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Kimberly Babb-ShafferCentury 21 Select Real EstateMore Info
530-680-7685

Kimberly Babb-ShafferCentury 21 Select Real EstateMore Info
530-680-7685