254-289-3145
204 W Ave B, Killeen, TX for Rent

$15.60 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/1
1,500 SF | 1 Space

204 W Ave B
Killeen, TX 76541
Killeen/Fort Hood

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,500 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,950 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.30 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.60 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Plus All Utilities

LEASE LENGTH

1-3 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

2,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1958

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.18652 AC

LAND SF

8,124.985 SF

ZONING

R-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jim Wright, CCIMJim Wright CompanyMore Info
254-289-3145

Jim Wright, CCIMJim Wright CompanyMore Info
254-289-3145