757-952-6660
200 Floyd Thompson Blvd, Hampton, VA for Rent

$19.48 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/26
1,848 SF | 1 Space

200 Floyd Thompson Blvd
Hampton, VA 23666
Hampton Roads Center

HIGHLIGHTS

  • New HVAC and walk-in compressors
  • 8-Foot Fire Supression Hood

OVERVIEW

Located at the signalized intersection of Floyd Thompson Blvd and Neil Armstrong Pkwy (formerly Magruder Blvd)

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,848 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,000 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.62 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.48 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,848 SF

YEAR BUILT

2004

PARKING SPACES

13

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.06 AC

LAND SF

46,173.6 SF

ZONING

Commercial

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Michael AllenHarvey Lindsay Commercial Real EstateMore Info
757-952-6660

Michael AllenHarvey Lindsay Commercial Real EstateMore Info
757-952-6660