203-643-1012
200 Boston Post Rd, Orange, CT for Rent

$17.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/23
3,550 SF | 1 Space

NEW

200 Boston Post Rd
Orange, CT 06477
Outer Milford/Orange

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,550 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,029 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.42 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$17.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

23,500 SF

YEAR BUILT

1986

PARKING SPACES

150

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.98 AC

LAND SF

86,248.8 SF

ZONING

C-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Nick LeoneO, R & L CommercialMore Info
203-643-1012

Nick LeoneO, R & L CommercialMore Info
203-643-1012