19650 Harper Ave - Medical FOR SALE

Grosse Pointe Woods, MI 48236
$750,000 USD
313-363-0500
19650 Harper Ave, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI for Sale
$750,000 USD
Medical - FOR SALE
1/11
null | Request Cap Rate

19650 Harper Ave
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI 48236

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$750,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$132 USD /SF

STORIES

2

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1985

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

11

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.13 AC

LAND SF

5,663 SF

ZONING

RO-1

APN/PARCEL ID

40-011-04-0517-000

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Fred KlugmanBeanstalk Real Estate SolutionsMore Info
313-363-0500

Fred KlugmanBeanstalk Real Estate SolutionsMore Info
313-363-0500