416-588-6777
1965 Britannia Rd, Mississauga, ON for Rent

$30.71 CAD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/3
547 SF | 1 Space

1965 Britannia Rd
Mississauga, ON L5M 4Y4
Meadowvale

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

547 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,400 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.56 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$30.71 CAD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,897 SF

YEAR BUILT

1989

PARKING SPACES

60

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jared RogersReMax West Realty IncMore Info
416-588-6777

Jared RogersReMax West Realty IncMore Info
416-588-6777