907-276-1007
1950 Gambell St, Anchorage, AK for Rent

$18.96 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/24
90,883 SF | 1 Space

Jan '27

1950 Gambell St
Anchorage, AK 99501
North Star

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

90,883 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$143,595 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.96 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jan 01, 2027

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

90,883 SF

YEAR BUILT

1974

LAND ACRES

8 AC

LAND SF

348,480 SF

ZONING

I1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Donale LeitchFrampton & Opinsky LLCMore Info
907-276-1007

Donale LeitchFrampton & Opinsky LLCMore Info
907-276-1007